TEMPCO A2 LIMITED, Llantrisant

TEMPCO A2 LIMITED
Unit 3, Sovereign Court Sterling Drive
CF72 8YX Llantrisant
Rhondda Cynon Taf Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TEMPCO A2 LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 3 SOVEREIGN COURT, STERLING DRIVE, CF72 8YX, LLANTRISANT, Rhondda Cynon Taf
Company Number
08867445
Jurisdiction
Wales
Previous Names
08/09/2017 - VOLTCOM GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
29 Jan 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
TEMPCO A2 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TEMPCO A2 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry